Malaysia Sports Challenge 2019 – Women

Malaysia Sports Challenge 2019 – Women

PosTeamHDCPG1G2G3Total
10248202229679
20180203196579
30199167210576
40198185177560
5NOOR FADHILAH SULAIMAN0180171156507
6AZILAH10143193129495
7NUR AFIQAH10163131166490
8AIZAL YUSRINA IDRIS10140160149479
9NUR HAFIZAH ZAKARIA10146150153479
10ALIYA MOHD FIRAIDI10141202105478
11IRDINA AYUB KHAN10122146177475
120176172124472
13NORASHIKIN ISMAIL0165186118469
140160176128464
15HUSNA MOHD FIRAIDI10124167127448
16HAZLINA FAZILAH10119129128406
17MAHANI JAMAAT10108142118398
18SITI AMINAH ISMAIL10141116109396
19IZZA INSYIRAH HAROON1095140130395
20NUR AZIQAH1011588143376
21SUHAILA ABDUL RAUB10113114116373
22NURUL HASANAH MOHD KHUSERI1095134103362
23ASMAA MOHD FIRAIDI1013210294358
24ZURAIDA ZAHARI101309893351
25NAJWA HASBULLAH109788123338
26BUSROH SAAD1010711084331
27ZURINA ZAKARIA109910175305
28YUSRA WAN GHAZALI101038699288
29KAY MARLINA KAMARUDDIN101008471285
30NORIZZATI AZUDIN105696103285
31HAZLINA ABD KADIR107810766281
32YAYA10818380274
33NURUL IZZA MOHD SAM10527899259
34NOORALYA QASRINA10605477221
35AZURA HANI MOHD MOKHTAZAR10653950184