Malaysia Sports Challenge 2019 – Men

Malaysia Sports Challenge 2019 – Men

PosTeamHDCPG1G2G3Total
1-10252249263734
2-10228277211686
3-10211265234680
4-10180231290671
5-10185246246647
6-10184265205624
7-10232207213622
8-10272231138611
9-10196257186609
10NOR AZMI-10191210220591
11MUHAIMIN AZMI10222176150578
12AFFANDI ABDULLAH0141227199567
13MOHD FAIZAL SUPARDI-10211218163562
14AZAHARI ABDUL KUDUS0206156165527
15-10166140247523
16-10215168168521
17MUHAMMAD MAMDUH BIN SAFFIN0196140179515
18BAHAA QADAH0153151211515
19AHMAD RAWI-10173180181504
20ABU ZAFAR ABU HURAIRAH0235145123503
21MOHD SHAFAWI KASIM0149143201493
22AZAIDI0170181141492
23ROSLAN CHE AHMAD0166172151489
24ASHARYZAL AHMAD0158145184487
25AYUB AHMED KHAN0100186196482
26ANAS BADRULZAMAN10132128189479
27AZMAN SISEK0176163138477
28SUHAIMI ABDUL RAHMAN-10149181167467
29MOHAMAD FIRAIDI ABD RAHMAN088188175451
30RAEMYZAN HUSIN-10144165170449
31ZAIMI MOHAMAD HASHIM0198137112447
32MOHD HUSAINI ABDUL ADI0121170146437
33HARITH BADRULHISHAM0168134129431
34FAZLEE MOHAMAD ARIF0149134137420
35KHALID ISMAIL0106137175418
36BADRULZAMAN GHAZALI0154126132412
37MUHAMMAD HAIQALZUDDIN AHMAD SHARIFFUDDIN10116150104400
38MUHAMAD NASIR PAHMI0132153115400
39ASAD EBAU0116124159399
400133107156396
41ABDULRAHMAN SANI0138124132394
42MUHAMMAD RAFIQ0153138100391
43SOHAIMI0122130138390
44DATO’ SHAMSUL AL YAFIE0129114143386
45SYEIKH ABDUL HAKIM BIN MOHD AYUB091149135375
46MUHAMMAD MUJAHID SAMIN0123122121366
47NOOR AZMEL MOHD ARIFF098124140362
48IZHAM0115117126358
49TURKI SALIM0132112113357
50015394106353
51AMIN HAZEEQ OMAR011589147351
52Izzudin093129121343
53ZAMZURAH MAT NOH089101149339
54Azfar Affandi011985104338
55MUHAMMAD AHMAD097126113336
56MOHAMAD HISHAM ISMAIL014972112333
57HASRIZAL01531740327
58YUSRAM YUSUP093127101321
59ZURAIMI012280118320
60MOHD HEIDIR MOHD SHAH099111106316
61MOHD MUJAHID ISMI ANUAR011176125312
62PUTRA HILMY ELIAS09396122311
63ABDULLAH MUKMIN BIN OMAR09593118306
64ASWAD01257793295
65MUHAMMAD YUSUF AZIZAN09211983294
66MUHAMMAD ATHIL BIN MD ZURI01286699293
67MOHD FADZLE ABU HASAN07611298286
68HAFIZ AKRAM MOHD GHANI0929892282
69MUHAMMAD NAIM AZRI07890112280
70AHMAD MUKHLIS FARUZI01008389272
71MUSTAFA OMAR05679110245
72FAZLI0757680231
73SYED ADZLAN0833958180